Actress
Biography Marwan Kenzari
Marwan Kenzari

Biography Marwan Kenzari

Marwan Kenzari was born on January 16, 1983 in The Hague, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands. He is an actor and costume designer.

Name: Marwan Kenzari
Birthday: 1983-01-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: The Hague, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Popularity: 4.509
Homepage: http://www.marwankenzari.nl/
Also Known As: Chico Kenzari, Marwan Chico Kenzari

Images of Marwan Kenzari

Cast by Marwan Kenzari

Heart Street
Mix Tape
What Happened to Monday
The East
Rabat
Reckless
Instinct
Balestra
The Angel
Aladdin
The Old Guard
Collide
Maite Was Here
Loft
Katia's Sister
The Last Days of Emma Blank
Accused
The Mummy
Gift from the Heart
Black Out
The Promise
Ben-Hur
Wolf
Murder on the Orient Express