Actress
Biography America Young
America Young

Biography America Young

Name: America Young
Birthday: 1984-12-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Santa Fe, New Mexico, U.S.
Popularity: 1.052
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of America Young

Cast by America Young

Barbie: Princess Adventure
Evil's City
Time Kid
Metroid: The Sky Calls
Wonder Woman
The Archies in JugMan
Starkweather
Point of Contact
Monster High: 13 Wishes
Monster High: Fright On!
Abandoned
Monster High: Ghouls Rule
The Dead Undead
Tinker Bell