Actress
Biography Giulio Berruti
Giulio Berruti

Biography Giulio Berruti

Giulio Berruti was born on September 27, 1984 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Giulio Maria Berruti. He is an actor and producer, known for Monte Carlo (2011), The Lizzie McGuire Movie (2003) and Walking on Sunshine (2014).

Name: Giulio Berruti
Birthday: 1984-09-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Rome, Lazio, Italy
Popularity: 2.438
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Giulio Berruti

Cast by Giulio Berruti

Bon appétit
Love Is Not Perfect
Walking on Sunshine
La ragazza americana
Tutte lo vogliono
Gabriel's Inferno
Gabriel's Inferno Part II
10 regole per fare innamorare
Body of Deceit
Goltzius and the Pelican Company
Notti Magiche
W gli sposi
Downhill
Melissa P.
The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard
Monte Carlo
Scrivilo sui muri