Actress
Biography Luca Marinelli
Luca Marinelli

Biography Luca Marinelli

Luca Marinelli was born on October 22, 1984 in Rome, Lazio, Italy. He is an actor, known for La grande bellezza (2013), Non essere cattivo (2015) and Lo chiamavano Jeeg Robot (2015).

Name: Luca Marinelli
Birthday: 1984-10-22
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Rome, Italy
Popularity: 6.868
Homepage:
Also Known As: Λούκα Μαρινέλι

Images of Luca Marinelli

Cast by Luca Marinelli

Rainbow: A Private Affair
Every Blessed Day
Don't Be Bad
Up to the World
Martin Eden
Diabolik
The Solitude of Prime Numbers
Nina
Fabrizio De André: Principe libero
Ricordi?
They Call Me Jeeg
There is a Light
Waves
Let Yourself Go
The Old Guard
Mary of Nazareth
Slam
The Last Man on Earth
The Great Beauty
Se c’è un aldilà sono fottuto. Vita e cinema di Claudio Caligari
A Dangerous Fortune