Actress
Biography Nakia Burrise
Nakia Burrise

Biography Nakia Burrise

Nakia Burrise (born October 21, 1974 in San Diego, CA) is an American voice actress, singer and actress.

Name: Nakia Burrise
Birthday: 1974-10-21
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Popularity: 1.834
Homepage: http://www.nakiaburrise.com
Also Known As: Nakia Burise, Nakia R. Burrise, Nakia Ra'Shay Burrise

Images of Nakia Burrise

Cast by Nakia Burrise

Barbie in A Mermaid Tale 2
One of Us Tripped
Barbie in A Mermaid Tale
Between Kings and Queens
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie
The Perfect Boyfriend
Crazy Wonderful
Under Wraps
Barbie: Princess Adventure
The Order
Jack Frost