Actress
Biography Ivana Miličević
Ivana Miličević

Biography Ivana Miličević

Ivana Miličević (born April 26, 1974 in Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Yugoslavia) is a Bosnian-American actress.

Name: Ivana Miličević
Birthday: 1974-04-26
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Yugoslavia [now Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina]
Popularity: 14.392
Homepage:
Also Known As: Ivana Milicevic

Images of Ivana Miličević

Cast by Ivana Miličević

Slipstream
Witless Protection
The Plague
Mail Order Bride
Postmortem
The Howling: Reborn
Head Over Heels
Broken Soldier
Frankenstein
Beneath the Blue
Crazy Six
Guns for Hire
Just Like Heaven
Your Name Here
The Elder Son
Running Scared
Her Minor Thing
Coming & Going
Kiss the Sky
The Devil's Child
Fallen III: The Destiny
Impostor
Love Stinks
Paycheck
Casino Royale
Matriarch
Battle in Seattle
Vanilla Sky
Down with Love
October 22
Aloha
Columbus Day
Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest
What's Your Number?
Jerry Maguire
Enemy of the State
Love Actually
In Her Shoes