Actress
Biography Trish Stratus
Trish Stratus

Biography Trish Stratus

Trish Stratus is a Canadian semi-retired professional wrestler, fitness guru, actress and television personality currently signed with WWE. She is also a former fitness model.

Name: Trish Stratus
Birthday: 1975-12-18
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Popularity: 5.042
Homepage: http://www.trishstratus.com
Also Known As: Patricia Anne Stratigias

Images of Trish Stratus

Cast by Trish Stratus

Bounty Hunters
WWF Divas: Postcard From the Caribbean
Trish Stratus: 100% Stratusfaction
WWE Divas: in Hedonism
WWE: The Best of WWE Confidential, Vol. 1
WWE Divas: Undressed
WWF Divas: Tropical Pleasure
WWE Taboo Tuesday 2005
Attitude Era
Trish & Lita – Best Friends, Better Rivals
WWE Divas: Desert Heat
WWE Divas: Viva Las Divas
WWF Action!
WWE Divas: South Of The Border
WWE Divas: Do New York
WWE Hall Of Fame 2013
Lita - It Just Feels Right
WWE: The Best of Raw 15th Anniversary
Christmas in the Rockies
WWE Unforgiven 2006
WWE Evolution
WWE Survivor Series 2005
WWE Royal Rumble 2001
WWE Armageddon 2002
WWE Unforgiven 2002
Gridlocked
WWE Royal Rumble 2002
WWE King of the Ring 2002
WWE WrestleMania 21
WWE Judgment Day 2003
WWE Bad Blood 2004
Our Nation's Pride: The Best of Canadian Superstars
Then, Now, Forever: The Evolution of WWE’s Women’s Division
WWE Armageddon 2000
WWE No Mercy 2002
WWE Backlash 2000
WWE Unforgiven 2003
WWE: Raw 10th Anniversary
WWE Survivor Series 2004
WWE Wrestlemania X8
WWE Vengeance 2001
WWE Backlash 2006
WWE: Ring in the Holidays
WWE WrestleMania XXVII
WWE Survivor Series 2001
WWE WrestleMania 22
WWE Armageddon 2003
WWE Backlash 2005
WWE Backlash 2003
WWE Unforgiven 2004
WWE: The Best of Raw 15th Anniversary
WWE InVasion
WWE Survivor Series 2002
WWE Insurrextion 2003
WWE Backlash 2004
WWE Taboo Tuesday 2004
WWE Backlash 2002
WWE WrestleMania 2000
WWE Fully Loaded 2000
WWE Unforgiven 2005
WWE Insurrextion 2001
WWE WrestleMania XIX
WWE No Way Out 2001
WWE SummerSlam 2000
WWE Judgment Day 2002
WWE Wrestlemania XIX
WWE New Year's Revolution 2006
WWE New Year's Revolution 2005
WWE: 150 Best Pay-Per-View Matches, Vol 2
Stone Cold Steve Austin: The Bottom Line on the Most Popular Superstar of All Time
WWE: Best of the 2000's
WWE: 30 Years of Survivor Series
WWE No Mercy 2000
WWE SummerSlam 2004
WWE King of the Ring 2000
WWE: 150 Best Pay-Per-View Matches, Vol 3
WWE Rebellion 2000
WWE Survivor Series 2000
WWE WrestleMania 29
WWE: Best of WWE at Madison Square Garden
WWE: History of the Hardcore Championship
WWE: Top 50 Superstars of All Time
WWE: Attitude Era: Vol. 2
WWE: The Best of SmackDown - 10th Anniversary, 1999-2009
WWE: The True Story of WrestleMania