Actress
Biography Agnes Albright
Agnes Albright

Biography Agnes Albright

Name: Agnes Albright
Birthday: 1984-09-11
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Bielsko-Biala, Slaskie, Poland
Popularity: 2.251
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Agnes Albright

Cast by Agnes Albright

Alien: Harvest
Gabriel's Inferno
Desert of Death
Gabriel's Inferno Part II
Flightplan