Actress
Biography Christine Evangelista
Christine Evangelista

Biography Christine Evangelista

Christine Evangelista is an actress.

Name: Christine Evangelista
Birthday: 1986-10-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Staten Island, New York, USA
Popularity: 1.686
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Christine Evangelista

Cast by Christine Evangelista

Escapee
Goodbye Baby
Long Nights Short Mornings
Red Butterfly
Underground
Alter Egos
Bleed for This
Harvest
The Joneses
The Good Guy
The Intern