Actress
Biography Nicolas Cantu
Nicolas Cantu

Biography Nicolas Cantu

Actor best known for his voice work on The Amazing World of Gumball.

Name: Nicolas Cantu
Birthday: 2003-09-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA
Popularity: 4.374
Homepage:
Also Known As: Nicholas Cantu

Images of Nicolas Cantu

Cast by Nicolas Cantu

The Impossible Joy
Vikes
Hey Arnold! The Jungle Movie