Actress
Biography Cristina Milizia
Cristina Milizia

Biography Cristina Milizia

Cristina Milizia is a American voice actress who works in both English and Spanish voiceovers

Name: Cristina Milizia
Birthday: 1984-02-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 1.401
Homepage: https://www.cristinamilizia.com/
Also Known As:

Images of Cristina Milizia

Cast by Cristina Milizia

Monster High: Electrified
LEGO DC: Shazam! Magic and Monsters
Superman: Man of Tomorrow
Salma's Big Wish
LEGO DC Super Heroes - Aquaman: Rage Of Atlantis
Barbie: Princess Adventure
Monster High: Welcome to Monster High
Barbie Dreamtopia: Festival of Fun