Actress
Biography Simon Chandler
Simon Chandler

Biography Simon Chandler

Name: Simon Chandler
Birthday: 1953-01-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Inghilterra, Regno Unito
Popularity: 1.321
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Simon Chandler

Cast by Simon Chandler

The Taming of the Shrew
Unnatural Causes
Who's Who
The Lord of the Rings
Sword of Honour
Gentlemen's Relish
Letters from Baghdad
The Taming of the Shrew
Incognito
The Commissioner
Critical Eye
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
The Imitation Game
The Troubled Man
The Stone Raft
The Man Who Knew Too Little
Vera Drake
If You Go Down in the Woods Today
The Bounty
Milk
Stoned
Carnage: Swallowing the Past
Dear Sarah
Soldiers Talking, Cleanly
The Mercy
The Merry Wives of Windsor
Penelope
Antony & Cleopatra
The King's Speech
The Iron Lady
The Old Guard
Mr. Turner
The Theory of Everything
Spice World
A Bridge Too Far