Actress
Biography Erica Lindbeck
Erica Lindbeck

Biography Erica Lindbeck

Name: Erica Lindbeck
Birthday: 1992-05-29
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity: 1.02
Homepage: http://www.ericalindbeck.com/
Also Known As:

Images of Erica Lindbeck

Cast by Erica Lindbeck

Barbie: Spy Squad
Barbie Video Game Hero
Barbie: Dolphin Magic
Barbie Dreamtopia: Festival of Fun
Barbie: Princess Adventure
The Ballad of Bea & Cad
Barbie: Star Light Adventure
Helluva Boss
DC Super Hero Girls: Legends of Atlantis
Barbie & Her Sisters in a Puppy Chase
LEGO DC: Shazam! Magic and Monsters
Marvel's Spider-Man