Actress
Biography Al Sapienza
Al Sapienza

Biography Al Sapienza

An American film and television actor and producer, best known for his role in the television serie "The Sopranos" as Mikey Palmice, Uncle Junior's consigliere and hit man.

Name: Al Sapienza
Birthday: 1962-07-31
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 3.301
Homepage: http://www.alsapienza.com
Also Known As: Al Sapineza, Alex Statler, Al Sepienza, Αλ Σαπιένζα

Images of Al Sapienza

Cast by Al Sapienza

Killer Weekend
'Til Lies Do Us Part
Sweet Evil
Megalodon
Animal Instincts II
The Story of Luke
Canoejacked
The American Mall
Al's Lads
Mrs. Washington Goes to Smith
Ultimate Taboo
Black Water
GONE: My Daughter
7 Splinters in Time
Standing Ovation
Walking the Halls
Separation
Blind Heat
Desperate Obsession
In Bed with a Killer
Sacrifice
From Zero to I Love You
Erasing His Dark Past
Tell Me I Love You
Sharpshooter
Endangered Species
Blue Caprice
Please Kill Mr. Know It All
Scar
Home Invasion
Baked in Brooklyn
Happily Ever After
Stealing Chaplin
The Hollywood Sign
Godzilla
A Dark Truth
Club Life
Perfect Gift
The Stepchild
Road to Revenge
Starkweather
Secrets From Her Past
A Month of Sundays
Supreme Sanction
Jesse Stone: Lost in Paradise
Hypnotized
Mr. Stitch
Stevie D
Silicon Towers
Gangster Land
Dolan's Cadillac
Acceleration
Stealing Roses
Exposed
9 Full Moons
Million Dollar Arm
Late Phases
Shock and Awe
Money Plane
Vacation with Derek
The Art of Racing in the Rain
Blindfold: Acts of Obsession
#Lucky Number
Co-ed Call Girl
Saw V
Thick as Thieves
Jersey Shore Shark Attack
Back in the Day
Phoenix
Capone
Nocturna
Torture Chamber
Girls Gone Dead
The Real Sopranos
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
Pretty Woman
Lethal Weapon 4
Taken 3
Judge Dredd
The Big Short
Godzilla