Actress
Biography Alexa Nisenson
Alexa Nisenson

Biography Alexa Nisenson

Name: Alexa Nisenson
Birthday: 2006-06-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Popularity: 1.96
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Alexa Nisenson

Cast by Alexa Nisenson

Orphan Horse
Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life
Fist Fight