Actress
Biography Aidan Gallagher
Aidan Gallagher

Biography Aidan Gallagher

Aidan Gallagher (born September 18, 2003) is an American actor, best known for his role as Nicky Harper on the Nickelodeon series Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn (2014-2018).

Name: Aidan Gallagher
Birthday: 2003-09-18
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 18.927
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Aidan Gallagher

Cast by Aidan Gallagher

We Make That Lemonade
Nickelodeon's Sizzling Summer Camp Special
Nickelodeon's Not So Valentine's Special
Nickelodeon's Ho Ho Holiday Special