Actress
Biography David Castañeda
David Castañeda

Biography David Castañeda

Name: David Castañeda
Birthday: 1989-10-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 3.852
Homepage:
Also Known As: 大卫·卡斯塔尼达, David Castaneda, David Castaneda Jr., David Castañeda Jr.

Images of David Castañeda

Cast by David Castañeda

We Die Young
El Chicano
Bound & Babysitting
Sicario: Day of the Soldado
Standing Up, Falling Down
End of Watch