Actress
Biography Ritesh Rajan
Ritesh Rajan

Biography Ritesh Rajan

Ritesh Rajan is an Indian American actor. He plays Linus, a biotech engineer, on the ABC Family series "Stitchers".

Name: Ritesh Rajan
Birthday: 1988-10-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 1.094
Homepage: http://www.riteshrajan.com
Also Known As:

Images of Ritesh Rajan

Cast by Ritesh Rajan

Campus Code
Barbie: Princess Adventure
The Last Airbender
The Jungle Book