Actress
Biography Lisa Fuson
Lisa Fuson

Biography Lisa Fuson

Name: Lisa Fuson
Birthday: 1963-10-25
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 0.84
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Lisa Fuson

Cast by Lisa Fuson

LEGO Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Out
Barbie: Princess Adventure
L.A. Vice