Actress
Biography Dominique McElligott
Dominique McElligott

Biography Dominique McElligott

Dominique McElligott (born 5 March 1986, height 5' 8" (1,73 m)) is an Irish television and film actress, appearing primarily in independent films. She starred in Moon alongside Sam Rockwell as well as the RTÉ series Raw before leaving to film Leap Year. She also played the female lead role in the AMC Western series Hell on Wheels.

Name: Dominique McElligott
Birthday: 1986-03-05
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Dublin - Ireland
Popularity: 12.436
Homepage:
Also Known As: Ντόμινικ ΜακΈλιγκοτ

Images of Dominique McElligott

Cast by Dominique McElligott

Broken Night
Dark Floors
Moon
Two/One
Not Fade Away
Leap Year
The Guard
Blackthorn