Actress
Biography Jacob Bertrand
Jacob Bertrand

Biography Jacob Bertrand

Actor best known for his role as Kirby Buckets on the Disney XD series Kirby Buckets.

Name: Jacob Bertrand
Birthday: 2000-03-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 3.147
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Jacob Bertrand

Cast by Jacob Bertrand

The Swap
Jinxed
Tom and Jerry's Giant Adventure
Rise of the Guardians
Duress
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
ParaNorman
The Gambler
Ready Player One
How Do You Know