Actress
Biography Tanner Buchanan
Tanner Buchanan

Biography Tanner Buchanan

Tanner Buchanan is an actor, known for Designated Survivor (2016), The Fosters (2013) and Grey's Anatomy (2005).

Name: Tanner Buchanan
Birthday: 1998-12-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Popularity: 9.668
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Tanner Buchanan

Cast by Tanner Buchanan

Sinister Seduction
Chance
Max Winslow and The House of Secrets
He's All That
Guests
Jake Squared
Anything
The Real St. Nick
The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards