Actress
Biography Harry Melling
Harry Melling

Biography Harry Melling

Harry Edward Melling (born 13 March 1989) is an English actor, best known for his role as Dudley Dursley in the Harry Potter film series.

Name: Harry Melling
Birthday: 1989-03-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Popularity: 10.331
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Harry Melling

Cast by Harry Melling

Say Your Prayers
The Keeper
The Devil All the Time
The Tragedy of Macbeth
The Old Guard
Waiting for the Barbarians
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
The Current War
Friends & Crocodiles
Please Baby Please
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone
The Lost City of Z
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1